NCTA Winter Session

Mixed Singles 

TCWO 2017 Div 1

TCWO 2017 Div 2

OAC 2017 Div 1

OAC 2017 Div 2

Mixed Team 

Div A (completed)

Div B (completed)

Div C (completed)

Women's Doubles 

OAC 2017 Div 1

Men's Doubles 

Division 1

Division 2 - Session 3

Mixed Singles 

OAC 2018 Fall Women's Singles

Team Points Weeks
Lesley Hulse 8 4/5
Teresa Beauregard 4 4/5
Janice Hoang 4 3/5
Sylvia Creighton 4 3/5
Mira Olah 3 4/5
Anne Marie Baxter 3 4/5
An Nguyen 0 3/5
Candace Mergle 0 3/5

Rideau Fall 2018 Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Kosta Dujic 10 5/5
Stevan Zonjic 8 5/5
Joy Hansri 8 5/5
Tim Beattie 6 5/5
Ahmed Aref 4 5/5
Alex Grieb 2 5/5
Roger Tymchuk 2 5/5
Samuel Roy 0 5/5

Rideau Fall 2018 Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Ivan Ouroussov 6 3/5
Brigette Walenius 6 3/5
Alex Peisachovitz 4 2/5
Eric Khaiat 4 2/5
Anne Meehan 2 4/5
Robert Hutchins 2 4/5
Roger Tymchuk 2 2/5
Genevieve Tilden 2 3/5
Dorette Pollard 2 3/5
Julie Smyth 0 4/5

TCWO Fall 2018 Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Aleksandra Paliga 8 4/5
Ludovic Marcon 8 4/5
Kosta Dujic 7 4/5
Ahmed Aref 6 4/5
Stevan Zonjic 5 4/5
Roman Srutek 2 4/5
Robin Mcsheffrey 0 4/5
Gerard Nina 0 3/5
Belinda Kato 0 2/5
Lynne Nina 0 3/5

TCWO Fall 2018 Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Tom Kung 8 4/5
Ross Richardson 6 3/5
Margery Leach 6 3/5
Junfeng Wang 4 4/5
Joey Chow 2 5/5
Geoffrey Jacobsen 2 4/5
Clayton Dignard 0 4/5
Alex Peisachovitz 0 3/5

Mixed Singles Summer 

Division 1

Division 1 - Session 2

Division 1 - Session 3

Division 2

Division 2 - Session 2

Division 2 - Session 3

Division 3

Division 3 - Session 2

Division 4

Division 4 - Session 2

test

Mixed Team 

2018 Fall TCWO Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Tennis The Menace 36 5/5
Delta Fours 28 5/5
Glen Cairn A 24 5/5
Black Aces 18 5/5
Green Fluffy 14 5/5
NKOB 0 5/5

2018 Fall TCWO Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Shaparty 24 4/5
GCTC Shiraz 18 4/5
Manotick B 17 4/5
Love-40 13 4/5
MTC 13 4/5
Blue Fluffy 11 4/5

2019 Winter TCWO Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Delta Fours 0 0/0
Glen Cairn A 0 0/0
Tennis the Menace 0 0/0

2019 Winter TCWO Div 2

No matches played

2019 Winter TCWO Div 3

No matches played

Div A

Div A (2)

Div B (2)

Div C (2)

Mixed Team Summer 

Div A Summer

Div A Summer2

Div B Summer

Div B Summer2

Div C Summer

Div C Summer2

Playoffs

Women's Doubles 

OAC 2018 Fall

Team Points Weeks
Work Hard Play Hard 6 3/5
Team Red Roses 5 3/5
Net Minders 3 3/5
Elmdale Topsinners 0 2/5
Sting 0 3/5
Bye 0 0/5