NCTA Winter Session

Mixed Singles 

TCWO 2017 Div 1

TCWO 2017 Div 2

OAC 2017 Div 1

OAC 2017 Div 2

Mixed Team 

Div A (completed)

Div B (completed)

Div C (completed)

Women's Doubles 

OAC 2017 Div 1

Men's Doubles 

Division 1

Division 2 - Session 3

Mixed Singles 

OAC 2018 Fall Women's Singles

Team Points Weeks
Lesley Hulse 10 5/5
Sylvia Creighton 7 5/5
Teresa Beauregard 6 5/5
Janice Hoang 5 5/5
Anne Marie Baxter 5 5/5
Mira Olah 3 5/5
An Nguyen 0 4/5
Candace Mergle 0 4/5

Rideau Fall 2018 Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Kosta Dujic 10 5/5
Stevan Zonjic 8 5/5
Joy Hansri 8 5/5
Tim Beattie 6 5/5
Ahmed Aref 4 5/5
Alex Grieb 2 5/5
Roger Tymchuk 2 5/5
Samuel Roy 0 5/5

Rideau Fall 2018 Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Brigette Walenius 10 5/5
Eric Khaiat 8 5/5
Roger Tymchuk 6 4/5
Ivan Ouroussov 6 3/5
Alex Peisachovitz 4 4/5
Dorette Pollard 4 5/5
Robert Hutchins 2 5/5
Anne Meehan 2 4/5
Genevieve Tilden 2 4/5
Julie Smyth 0 5/5

Rideau Winter 2019 Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Aleksandra Paliga 4 2/6
Joy Hansri 4 2/6
Matt Mackinnon 2 2/6
Ahmed Aref 0 1/6
Robin Mcsheffrey 0 2/6
Robert Bulpin 0 1/6
Alberto Martin Cardona 0 0/6
Rolando Ramírez 0 0/6

Rideau Winter 2019 Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Roman Srutek 4 2/6
Alex Peisachovitz 3 2/6
Vince Chan 3 2/6
Keith Pabari 2 2/6
Mira Olah 0 2/6
Eric Giernalczyk 0 1/6
Eric Khaiat 0 1/6
Thi da Tang 0 0/6

TCWO Fall 2018 Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Aleksandra Paliga 10 5/5
Ludovic Marcon 10 5/5
Kosta Dujic 7 5/5
Stevan Zonjic 7 5/5
Ahmed Aref 6 4/5
Roman Srutek 2 5/5
Robin Mcsheffrey 0 4/5
Gerard Nina 0 4/5
Belinda Kato 0 2/5
Lynne Nina 0 3/5

TCWO Fall 2018 Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Tom Kung 8 4/5
Ross Richardson 6 3/5
Margery Leach 6 3/5
Junfeng Wang 4 4/5
Joey Chow 2 5/5
Geoffrey Jacobsen 2 4/5
Clayton Dignard 0 4/5
Alex Peisachovitz 0 3/5

TCWO Winter 2019 Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Ludovic Marcon 6 3/5
Kosta Dujic 6 3/5
Mike Harrison 2 2/5
Tom Kung 0 2/5
Ross Richardson 0 2/5
Ahmed Aref 0 2/5

TCWO Winter 2019 Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Don Sucalit 4 3/5
Joey Chow 2 2/5
Geoffrey Jacobsen 2 2/5
Clayton Dignard 2 1/5
Eric Giernalczyk 0 1/5
Leena Ray 0 1/5

Mixed Singles Summer 

Division 1

Division 1 - Session 2

Division 1 - Session 3

Division 2

Division 2 - Session 2

Division 2 - Session 3

Division 3

Division 3 - Session 2

Division 4

Division 4 - Session 2

test

Mixed Team 

2018 Fall TCWO Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Tennis The Menace 36 5/5
Delta Fours 28 5/5
Glen Cairn A 24 5/5
Black Aces 18 5/5
Green Fluffy 14 5/5
NKOB 0 5/5

2018 Fall TCWO Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Shaparty 28 5/5
Manotick B 25 5/5
Love-40 21 5/5
GCTC Shiraz 18 5/5
MTC 17 5/5
Blue Fluffy 11 5/5

2019 Winter TCWO Div 1

Team Points Weeks
Tennis the Menace 20 3/6
Delta Fours 16 3/6
Glen Cairn A 10 3/6
Black Aces 2 3/6

2019 Winter TCWO Div 2

Team Points Weeks
Prairie Wolf 14 3/6
Green Fluffy 11 2/6
Love 40 10 2/6
Terminetters 5 3/6

2019 Winter TCWO Div 3

Team Points Weeks
GC Shiraz 13 2/6
Blue Fluffy 11 2/6
MTC 4 2/6
Down the Liners 4 2/6

Div A

Div A (2)

Div B (2)

Div C (2)

Mixed Team Summer 

Div A Summer

Div A Summer2

Div B Summer

Div B Summer2

Div C Summer

Div C Summer2

Playoffs

Women's Doubles 

OAC 2018 Fall

Team Points Weeks
Work Hard Play Hard 8 4/5
Team Red Roses 5 4/5
Net Minders 3 3/5
Elmdale Topsinners 2 3/5
Sting 0 4/5
Bye 0 0/5

OAC 2019 Winter

Team Points Weeks
TD Place 4 2/5
Anne Marie Baxter 4 2/5
Sting 2 2/5
B&S 2 2/5
Elmdale Topspinners 0 2/5
Work hard, Play hard 0 2/5