NCTA Summer Session

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Igor Fleury



Team Points Weeks 07/08 07/01 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03 05/27
Darek Gondor 4 5/7 1 1 1 1 0
Rick Vidale 4 4/7 1 1 1 1
Ahmed Aref 3 5/7 1 1 1 0 0
Neil Walker 2 4/7 1 0 0 1
Steven Rae 1 5/7 0 0 0 1 0
Marc O'Sullivan 0 5/7 0 0 0 0 0
Igor Fleury 0 0/7
Kevin Gregoire 0 0/7

Summer Mixed Singles: 2019 Summer Singles Div 1 MatchesPrint Match Results

Summer Mixed Singles: 2019 Summer Singles Div 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Darek Gondor441080.0%110050.0%4180.0%341964.2%
Rick Vidale4400100.0%3000100.0%40100.0%321272.7%
Ahmed Aref332060.0%310075.0%3260.0%292553.7%
Neil Walker222050.0%210066.7%2250.0%242747.1%
Steven Rae114020.0%130025.0%050.0%234036.5%
Marc O'Sullivan00500.0%04000.0%1420.0%193833.3%
Igor Fleury00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Kevin Gregoire00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Igor Fleury W L
Captains
Igor Fleury (C) 00
Players

Schedule

MAY
27
Monday - 07:00 pm
Marc O'Sullivan
A
JUN
3
Monday - 07:00 pm
Steven Rae
H
JUN
10
Monday - 07:00 pm
Kevin Gregoire
A
JUN
17
Monday - 07:00 pm
Darek Gondor
H
JUN
24
Monday - 07:00 pm
Ahmed Aref
A
JUL
1
Monday - 07:00 pm
Neil Walker
H
JUL
8
Monday - 07:00 pm
Rick Vidale
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms